PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
03:22:00 |
38,88 |
2 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
4 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:04 |
|
5 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
Nationalteam Italien |
00:05 |
|
6 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
7 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
8 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
9 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
00:23 |
|
10 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:23 |
|
11 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
Nationalteam Schweden |
00:23 |
|
12 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:23 |
|
13 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC City Ljubljana |
00:26 |
|
14 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
00:26 |
|
15 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
00:26 |
|
16 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:26 |
|
17 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Nationalteam Deutschland |
00:26 |
|
18 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
Nationalteam Großbritannien |
00:26 |
|
19 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
20 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
00:26 |
|
21 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
Nationalteam Norwegen |
00:26 |
|
22 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:30 |
|
23 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
24 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
00:33 |
|
25 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Nationalteam Norwegen |
00:33 |
|
26 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
Nationalteam Italien |
00:33 |
|
27 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:33 |
|
28 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:33 |
|
29 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
00:33 |
|
30 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
Nationalteam Großbritannien |
00:33 |
|
31 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
32 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
Nationalteam Schweden |
00:33 |
|
33 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
34 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
00:33 |
|
35 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
00:33 |
|
36 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
37 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
01:02 |
|
38 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
01:02 |
|
39 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC City Ljubljana |
01:35 |
|
40 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
Team WNT |
11:35 |
|
41 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
Nationalteam Israel |
11:35 |
|
42 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
11:35 |
|
43 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
11:35 |
|
44 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
11:35 |
|
45 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
11:35 |
|
46 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
11:35 |
|
47 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team |
16:35 |
|
48 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
Team WNT |
16:35 |
|
49 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team |
16:35 |
|
50 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
Nationalteam Schweden |
16:35 |
|
51 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC City Ljubljana |
16:35 |
|
52 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
16:35 |
|
53 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
Team WNT |
16:35 |
|
54 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
16:35 |
|
55 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
16:35 |
|
56 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
16:35 |
|
57 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
Nationalteam Norwegen |
16:35 |
|
58 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
Nationalteam Schweden |
16:35 |
|
59 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
Nationalteam Norwegen |
16:35 |
|
60 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
Nationalteam Deutschland |
16:35 |
|
61 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
Nationalteam Deutschland |
16:35 |
|
62 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
16:35 |
|
63 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
Nationalteam Israel |
16:35 |
|
64 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
Nationalteam Italien |
16:35 |
|
65 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
Nationalteam Israel |
16:35 |
|
66 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
16:35 |
|
67 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC City Ljubljana |
16:35 |
|
68 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
Nationalteam Italien |
16:35 |
|
69 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
16:35 |
|
70 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC City Ljubljana |
16:35 |
|
71 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
16:35 |
|
72 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
Nationalteam Deutschland |
16:35 |
|
73 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
Nationalteam Großbritannien |
16:35 |
|
74 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
16:35 |
|
75 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank |
16:35 |
|
76 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank |
16:35 |
|
77 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:35 |
|
78 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:35 |
|
79 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
Nationalteam Großbritannien |
16:35 |
|
|
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
|
|
|
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
|
|
|
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
|
|
|
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA AIS |
|
|
|
KIESANOWSKI Joanne Marie |
NZL |
Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank |
|
|
|
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank |
|
|
|
TROMP Esra |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
|
|
|
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
Nationalteam Deutschland |
|
|
|
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
|
|
|
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
|
|
|
KOEP Christina |
GER |
Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team |
|
|
|
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team |
|
|
|
WESSELHOEFT Benita |
GER |
Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
17:41:04 |
|
2 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
02:58 |
|
3 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
03:12 |
|
4 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
03:21 |
|
5 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:39 |
|
6 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:45 |
|
7 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
04:05 |
|
8 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
04:27 |
|
9 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
04:46 |
|
10 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
05:27 |
|
11 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
Nationalteam Italien |
05:30 |
|
12 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
Nationalteam Schweden |
05:45 |
|
13 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
05:57 |
|
14 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
15 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC City Ljubljana |
06:24 |
|
16 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
Nationalteam Norwegen |
06:47 |
|
17 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
07:27 |
|
18 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
09:43 |
|
19 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
09:58 |
|
20 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
10:10 |
|
21 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
10:11 |
|
22 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Nationalteam Deutschland |
11:08 |
|
23 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
11:24 |
|
24 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
11:45 |
|
25 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
12:08 |
|
26 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
12:19 |
|
27 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
Nationalteam Großbritannien |
12:23 |
|
28 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
Nationalteam Italien |
12:41 |
|
29 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
12:49 |
|
30 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
12:49 |
|
31 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
13:01 |
|
32 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC City Ljubljana |
13:09 |
|
33 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
Nationalteam Großbritannien |
13:12 |
|
34 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Nationalteam Norwegen |
15:45 |
|
35 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
17:26 |
|
36 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
24:28 |
|
37 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
25:22 |
|
38 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
Nationalteam Schweden |
26:51 |
|
39 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank |
27:29 |
|
40 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
Nationalteam Israel |
29:10 |
|
41 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
Team WNT |
29:19 |
|
42 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
29:22 |
|
43 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
29:26 |
|
44 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank |
30:33 |
|
45 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
Nationalteam Israel |
34:26 |
|
46 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38:42 |
|
47 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
38:48 |
|
48 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
39:28 |
|
49 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
42:01 |
|
50 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
42:14 |
|
51 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
43:07 |
|
52 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
43:18 |
|
53 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC City Ljubljana |
44:59 |
|
54 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team |
45:48 |
|
55 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
46:52 |
|
56 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
47:27 |
|
57 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
Nationalteam Schweden |
49:17 |
|
58 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
56:24 |
|
59 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
Nationalteam Italien |
56:39 |
|
60 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC City Ljubljana |
01:00:47 |
|
61 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
Nationalteam Italien |
01:02:45 |
|
62 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
Nationalteam Großbritannien |
01:03:10 |
|
63 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team |
01:05:17 |
|
64 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team |
01:05:41 |
|
65 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
Team WNT |
01:05:46 |
|
66 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
Nationalteam Schweden |
01:11:46 |
|
67 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC City Ljubljana |
01:15:50 |
|
68 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
Nationalteam Großbritannien |
01:22:40 |
|
69 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
Nationalteam Norwegen |
01:24:18 |
|
70 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
Nationalteam Deutschland |
01:31:44 |
|
71 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
Nationalteam Russland |
01:32:15 |
|
72 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
Nationalteam Deutschland |
01:34:29 |
|
73 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
01:35:34 |
|
74 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
01:39:38 |
|
75 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
Team WNT |
01:40:23 |
|
76 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
Nationalteam Norwegen |
01:44:52 |
|
77 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich |
01:45:20 |
|
78 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
Nationalteam Deutschland |
01:46:34 |
|
79 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
Nationalteam Israel |
02:08:06 |
|